Play My favorite Things_01LBR

EUROPEAN LEGEND OF JAZZ NOMINATION

European Legend of Jazz

JURY EUROPEEN / EUROPEAN JURY

Membres du Jury Belgique / Members ofJury Belgium

Man OZ (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Philippe BARON – Marc DANVAL – Lue DE BAETS – André JOASSIN – Albert MICHIELS – Jempi SAMYN – Jean-Poi SCHROEDER – Marc VAN DEN HOOF -Miei VANATTENHOVEN

Membres du Jury Danemark / Members of Jury Denmark

Erik MOSEHOLM (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Tove ENEVOLDSEN – Kjeld FRANDSEN – Olav HARSL0F – Peder KRAGERUP – Anders LAURSEN – Jesper L0VDAL – Finn SLUMSTRUP – Soren SVAGIN – Lars THORBORG

Membres du Jury Espagne / Members of Jury Spain

Juan Claudio CIFUENTES (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Alejandro CIFUENTES – Ferran ESTEVE – Manuel FERRAND – Jorge GARCIA – Federico GARCIA HERRAIZ – José Maria GARCIA MARTINEZ – Angel GOMEZ APARICIO – Pere PONS – Pablo SANZ
Membres du Jury France / Members of Jury France

Pascal ANQUETIL (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Franck BERGEROT – Claude CARRIERE -Jonathan DUCLOS-ARKILOVITCH – Roger FONTANEL – Frangois LACHARME – Franck MEDIONI -Philippe MEZIAT – Jacques PANISSET – Thierry QUENUM

Membres du Jury Italie / Members of Jury Italy

Luciano LINZI (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Filippo BIANCHI – Maurizio FAVOT – Franco FAYENZ
– Maurizio FRANCO – Francesco MANDICA – Marco MOLENDINI – Luigi ONORI – Federico SCOPPIO
– Claudio SESSA

Membres du Jury Luxembourg / Members of Jury Luxembourg

Marco REUSCH (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Fred BISENIUS – Raymond CLEMENT – Guy FONCK – Paul GLAESENER – Roger HAMEN – Raymond HORPER – Roby SCHULER

Membres du Jury Roumanie / Members of Jury Romania

Alexandru SIPA (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Johnny BOTA- Romeo COZMA- Virgil MIHAIU

Membres du Jury Suède / Members of Jury Sweden

Dag HAEGGQVIST (Correspondant / Correspondent) – Lena ABERG FRISK – Ewa EGERBLADH -Christer EKLUND – Lars-Goràn ULANDER – Rune OFWERMAN – Gòran OLSON – Miroslawa SIWEK – Odd SNEEGGEN – Bengt STROKIRK